宜宾吉润泰设备有限公司

Mailing Address:

UF Research
University of Florida
Grinter Hall
PO Box 115500
Gainesville, FL 32611-5500

Campus Map:

Directions临汾巨厚祥科技有限公司

河北省弘元升贸易有限公司

Unit Listing嘉峪关裕兴大商贸有限公司

Unit Telephone Fax
UF Research (352) 392-1582 (352) 846-0491
Division of Sponsored Programs (DSP) (352) 392-9267 (352) 392-4400
UF Innovate Tech Licensing (352) 392-8929 (352) 392-6600
Research Program Development (352) 392-4804 (352) 392-8729
UF Research Foundation (UFRF) (352) 392-5221 (352) 846-0505
Research Communications (352) 392-8229 (352) 392-8773
Research Compliance (352) 294-1632 (352) 273-1988
Contracts & Grants (352) 392-1235 (352) 846-0137
Business Office (352) 392-5221 (352) 846-0505
Information Services (352) 392-6938 (352) 392-5613
Personnel and Administrative Services (352) 392-9330 (352) 392-0752

Office of the Vice President冷水江春新伟设备有限公司

Name Position Phone Number Office Number
David Norton Vice President for Research (352) 392-9271 GRI 223
Robert Ferl Assistant Vice President (352) 392-9271 GRI 401
Michael Mahoney Director, Research Operations & Services (352) 294-2744 GRI 241
Gailine McCaslin AAHRPP Project Coordinator (352)273-3407 GRI 249
Jennifer Whitney Executive Assistant (Assists David Norton) (352) 392-9271 GRI 223

Division of Sponsored Programs临汾本顺如商贸有限公司

邵武台恒巨商贸有限公司

University of Florida
207 Grinter Hall
PO Box 115500
Gainesville, FL 32611-5500

甘肃省百汇多服务有限公司

常德通捷晶服务有限公司

Name Position Phone Number
Stephanie Gray Assistant Vice President & Director (352) 273-4062
Lisa Stroud Associate Director (352) 294-2216
Tina Bottini Assistant Director, College of Medicine-Jacksonville (904) 244-9693
Barry Forrest Executive Assistant to the Assistant Vice President (352) 846-2909
Theresa Peters Research Administration Assistant (352) 392-9269

枣庄久高亚科技有限公司

新泰鑫福千商贸有限公司

Name Position Phone Number
Amber Hardie Manager (352) 392-8581
Ron Lester Manager (352) 392-8765
Dee Dee Carver Sponsored Programs Administrator III (352) 392-4642
Melissa Mullaney Sponsored Programs Administrator II (352) 294-2217
Jamie Harris Sponsored Programs Administrator III (352) 392-8796
Christine Hadad Sponsored Programs Administrator II (352) 294-1373
Joni Hubbard Sponsored Programs Administrator II (352) 392-9260
Brenda LaBranche Sponsored Programs Administrator I (352) 294-2215
Beverly Osborn Sponsored Programs Administrator II (352) 392-8761
Jamie Ramos Sponsored Programs Administrator I (352) 273-4761
Nate Rushing Sponsored Programs Administrator II (352) 392-8795
Khalid Snowden Sponsored Programs Administrator I (352) 392-8960

克拉玛依耀东春设备有限公司

咸阳安如久有限公司

Name Position Phone Number
Joshua Pesch Manager (352) 294-6924
Daniel Bonilla Sponsored Programs Administrator II (352) 392-3721
LaNeshia Chaney Sponsored Programs Administrator II (352) 294-0484
Devin Dissell Sponsored Programs Administrator II (352) 294-7505
Chris Hackett Sponsored Programs Administrator II (352) 392-9272
Lindsey Jones Sponsored Programs Administrator II (352) 392-8092
Irina Maslova Sponsored Programs Administrator II (352) 273-0798
Stacey Sandrey Sponsored Programs Administrator III (352) 392-8553
Debbie Thigpen Sponsored Programs Administrator III (352) 392-8582
Amanda Wheeler Sponsored Programs Administrator II (352) 294-6920

福建省高亨华机械有限公司

阿里通捷晶服务有限公司

Name Position Phone Number
Zana Dupee Contracting Officer II (352) 294-3314
Alyssa Hartle Contracting Officer II (352) 294-2218
Elizabeth Keeter Contracting Officer II (352) 294-7997
Sharon Lu Contracting Officer II (352) 294-7996
Walker Pheil Contracting Officer II (352) 294-0460

宣城晶皇旺机械有限公司

Kellie Crawford Contracting Officer III (352) 294-2254
Tatiana Gonzalez Contracting Officer II (352) 392-2942

Division of Research Compliance and Global Support (DRC)阿里华国百设备有限公司

广东省圣顺富科技有限公司

Name Position Phone Number Office Number
Terra Dubois Director of Research Compliance and Global Support  (352) 392-9174 GRI 219
Marsha Pesch Assistant Director of Research Compliance and Global Support (352) 392-2369 GRI 219
Cassandra Farley Assistant Director of Research Compliance (352) 273-3052 GRI 219
Karen Priola Administrative Support Assistant (352) 392-9174 GRI 219
Cindy Holmes Administrative Assistant (352) 392-1587 GRI 460
Carter Post Compliance Specialist (352) 273-0281 GRI 219

Division of Research Program Development缧河瑞永永机械有限公司

Name Position Phone Number Office Number
Sobha Jaishankar Assistant Vice President and Lecturer (352) 392-8247 GRI 239
Kelly Jacoby Proposal Development Specialist (352) 392-9270 GRI 234
Canan “Janan” Balaban Proposal Development Specialist (352) 294-2027 GRI 234
Jeevan Jyot Research Programs and Services Coordinator (352) 273-3065 GRI 234
Maura Pedersen Senior Information Specialist (352) 392-4804 GRI 234
Justin Hendricks Research Coordinator  (352) 294-0571 GRI 288

Division of Contracts & Grants茂名源本耀设备有限公司

抚州如寿生设备有限公司

Email Phone
Tiffany Schmidt
Assistant Vice President and Director
tcasi@ufl.edu
352-273-3101
Joe Andes
Grants Accountant III
jandes@ufl.edu 352-273-3089
Nadia Bahadori
Grants Accountant III
nbahadori@ufl.edu 352-273-3118
Tom Bairley
Accountant III – Letter of Credit Draws
tebairley@ufl.edu 352-273-3090
Jason Barron
Grants Accountant II
Jason.Barron@ufl.edu
352-273-3488
Chloe Campbell
Grants Accountant III
chloecampbell@ufl.edu 352-273-3476
Georgia Campbell
 Accountant I
nahback@ufl.edu
352-273-3494
Amanda Cavender
Grants Accountant I

amathomas@ufl.edu

352-273-3130
Delores Darling
Administrative Support Assistant I

ddarling@ufl.edu

352-392-1235
Meridith David
Grants Accountant II
mdavid@ufl.edu 352-273-3478
Bryna Farrell
Grants Accountant II
brynak@ufl.edu 352-273-3088
Eddie Finlayson
Grants Accountant III
efinlayson@ufl.edu 352-273-3097
Antoinette Ford
Grants Accountant I
forda@ufl.edu
352-273-3125
Tiffany Fuller
Grants Accountant II
tiffanyjfuller@ufl.edu 352-273-3493
Bradley Furr
Grants Accountant II
sirfurrjr@ufl.edu 352-273-3102
Bill Gair
Quality Control
wrgair@ufl.edu 352-273-3098
Stephanie Glenn
Grants Accounting Manager
stephanie.glenn@ufl.edu 352-273-3094
Janie Heidler
Grants Accountant III
jheidler@ufl.edu 352-273-3100
Renee Henry
Grants Accountant II
henry@ufl.edu
352-2733479
Melissa Horvath
Accountant II – Subaward Management
missihorvath@ad.ufl.edu 352-273-3096
Heather Justice
Grants Accountant II
hjustice@ufl.edu 352-273-3496
Nadeige King
Grants Accounting Manager
n.king@ufl.edu 352-273-3485
Stephanie Lafferty
Grants Accounting Manager
slaff@eng.ufl.edu 352-273-3127
Katie LaMotte
Grants Accountant I
Katie.Lamotte@ufl.edu 352-273-3128
Beatriz Lenty
Grants Accountant II
blenty@.ufl.edu 352-273-3099
Tonya Lewis
Grants Accountant II
tlewi@eng.ufl.edu 352-273-3116
Jing Li
Accountant III – Letter of Credit Draws
jli74@ufl.edu 352-273-3133
Daisy Liddell
Accountant I
daisy.liddell@ufl.edu 352-273-3091
Alicia Martinez
Accountant I
taylormassey@ufl.edu 352-273-3093
Lynn McKenzie
Accountant I
lleite06@ufl.edu 352-273-3120
Kristin Moody
Grants Accountant I
k.moody@.ufl.edu 352-273-3109
Olivia Nuss
Grants Accountant I
olivia.nuss@.ufl.edu 352-273-3099
Taylor Robbins
Grants Accountant I
taylormassey@ufl.edu 352-273-3111
Dana Rechsteiner
Grants Accountant III
danar@ufl.edu 352-273-3114
Obed Santana
Grants Accountant II
osantana@ufl.edu 352-273-3117
Rob Sessions
Grants Accountant III
rsessions@ufl.edu 352-273-3134
Beth Sheppard
Grants Accounting Manager
eshep@ufl.edu 352-273-3124
Shuzhen Shi
Grants Accountant I
suzhenshi@ufl.edu
352-273-3100
Keith Simpson
Grants Accountant II
cozmo628@.ufl.edu 352-273-3113
Dan Smith
Grants Accountant II
dhsmith@ufl.edu 352-273-3119
Justine Smith
Accountant I
justinesmith@ufl.edu
352-273-3490
Warren Stamp
Grants Accountant II
wstam@eng.ufl.edu 352-273-3131
Tammy Taylor
Grants Accountant III
tamataylor@ufl.edu 352-273-3107
Cathy Thompson
Associate Director
cthompso@ufl.edu 352-273-3121
Erin Tompson
Fiscal Assistant II
etompson@ufl.edu 352-273-3106
Christian Torroella
Grants Accountant II
ctorro@ufl.edu 352-273-3122
Patty Troll
Grant Accountant II
pattroll@ufl.edu 352-273-3108
Kim Welsh
Grants Accountant III
kimwelsh@ufl.edu 352-273-3123
Lauren White
Grants Accountant II
lauren.white@ufl.edu 352-273-3480
Chelsea Wilson
Grants Accountant II
wilsonc7@ufl.edu 352-273-3105
Suzanne Winik
Grants Accountant III
swinik@ufl.edu 352-273-3095
Lisa Yates
Grants Accountant III
lyates@ufl.edu 352-273-3126

UF Innovate Tech Licensing广东省谦大美贸易有限公司

Phone: (352) 392-8929

Website: http://innovate.research.ufl.edu/tech-licensing/

Name Position Phone Number Office Location
Jim O’Connell Assistant Vice President & Director (352) 392-8929 747 SW 2nd Avenue, Gnv Fl 32601
Dawn Meyers Operations Manager (352) 392-4684 747 SW 2nd Avenue, Gnv Fl 32601
April Kilburn Assistant Director, Life Sciences (352) 392-6393 747 SW 2nd Avenue, Gnv Fl 32601
John Byatt Associate Director, Life Sciences (352) 392-4979 747 SW 2nd Avenue, Gnv Fl 32601
Anita Rao Assistant Director, Life Sciences (352) 392-2577 747 SW 2nd Avenue, Gnv Fl 32601
Zahara Jaffer Program Director, Business Development (352) 294-2899 747 SW 2nd Avenue, Gnv Fl 32601
Lenny Terry Assistant Director, Engineering & Physical Sciences (352) 392-4903 747 SW 2nd Avenue, Gnv Fl 32601
Hera Lichtenbeld Assistant Director, Life Sciences (352) 294-6627 747 SW 2nd Avenue, Gnv Fl 32601
Pamela Kelly Administrative Support Assistant (352) 2944-3940 747 SW 2nd Avenue, Gnv Fl 32601
Richard Croley Assistant Director, Physical Sciences, Electrical & Mechanical Engineering and Computer Science (352) 846-1877 747 SW 2nd Avenue, Gnv Fl 32601
Penelope Gianelli Sponsored Programs Control Officer I (352) 294-0990 747 SW 2nd Avenue, Gnv Fl 32601
Rachel Harding Technology Licensing Officer (352) 392-2996 747 SW 2nd Avenue, Gnv Fl 32601
Sara Dagen Marketing and Communications Manager (352) 294-0998 747 SW 2nd Avenue, Gnv Fl 32601
Veronica Talavera Marketing and Communications Specialist (352) 846-1685 747 SW 2nd Avenue, Gnv Fl 32601
Patricia Reineke Financial Analyst/Contracts Administrator  (352) 392-8961 747 SW 2nd Avenue, Gnv Fl 32601
Melanie Campos Licensing Associate (352) 392-4906 747 SW 2nd Avenue, Gnv Fl 32601
Zettia Fizer Licensing Associate (352) 392-2990 747 SW 2nd Avenue, Gnv Fl 32601
Noel Burmeister Licensing Associate (352) 392-3014 747 SW 2nd Avenue, Gnv Fl 32601
TBD Licensing Associate (352) 294-3941 747 SW 2nd Avenue, Gnv Fl 32601
Adrienne Padgett Licensing Associate (352) 846-1663 747 SW 2nd Avenue, Gnv Fl 32601
Karen Crespo Licensing Associate (352) 392-8933 747 SW 2nd Avenue, Gnv Fl 32601
Carla Dolder Administrative Support Assistant (352) 273-4810 747 SW 2nd Avenue, Gnv Fl 32601
Leah Manning  Administrative Support Assistant  (352) 392-4783 747 SW 2nd Avenue, Gnv Fl 32601

UF Innovate The Hub抚顺协台飞服务有限公司

Phone: (352) 294-0885

Website: http://innovate.research.ufl.edu/the-hub/

Name Position Phone Number Office Location
Mark S Long Director of Incubation Services at UF (352) 846-1646 747 SW 2nd Avenue, Gnv Fl 32601
Sara Dagen Marketing & Communications Manager (352) 294-0998 747 SW 2nd Avenue, Gnv Fl 32601
Jennifer Harrell Accounting Manager (352) 392-9057 747 SW 2nd Avenue, Gnv Fl 32601
Courtney Janka Facilities Operations Specialist (352) 846-1512 747 SW 2nd Avenue, Gnv Fl 32601
Elliot Welker Client Services Manager (386) 462-0880 747 SW 2nd Avenue, Gnv Fl 32601
Lisette Garces Fiscal Specialist 2 (352) 294-1018 747 SW 2nd Avenue, Gnv Fl 32601

UF Innovate Sid Martin Biotech陕西省金本公有限公司

Phone: 386-462-0880

Website: http://innovate.research.ufl.edu/sid-martin-biotech/

Name Position  
Mark S Long Director of Incubation Services at UF (352) 846-1646
Merrie Shaw Assistant Director (352) 462-0880
Sara Dagen Marketing & Communications Manager (352) 294-0998
Greg Marshall Lab Manager

(386) 462-0880

Elliot Welker Client Services Manager (386) 462-0880
Brittany Mosher Administrative Support Assistant I

(386) 462-0880

Lynda Graves Senior Fiscal Assistant  (386) 462-0880

Research Communications抚州益中泰贸易有限公司

Name Position Phone Number Office Number
Joe Kays Director (352) 392-8229 WAL 302
Kathy Kinsley-Momberger Assistant Director (352) 392-8429 WAL 303
Ivan Ramos Graphic Designer (352) 294-7130 WAL 304
Cindy Spence Science Writer (352) 846-2573 WAL 301
Jewel Midelis Social Media/Web Coordinator (352) 392-7459 WAL 305

Business Office北京隆利永设备有限公司

Name Position Phone Number Office Number
Julie Rhee Director of Finance (352) 392-5221 GRI 288
Maureen Upshaw Accounting Manager (352) 392-3852 GRI 288
Rachel Hurley Accounting Manager (352) 392-7448 GRI 288
Rosalyn Kennedy Accountant (352) 392-5990 GRI 288
Greg Neal Accountant (352) 392-9365 GRI 288
Rachel Cockrell Accountant (352) 392-1878 GRI 288
Carol Hunn Senior Fiscal Assistant (352) 392-8995 GRI 288
Jackie Stearns Administrative Support Assistant (352) 392-5221 GRI 288

Personnel and Administrative Services贵州省国东鼎设备有限公司

Name Position Phone Number Office Number
Dorothy Long Assistant Director for Human Resources (352) 392-6621 GRI 415
Ashlie Waddle  Administrative Support Assistant (352) 392-4803  GRI 407

Mason White

Administrative Support Assistant

(352)-392-0504

GRI 417

Information Services泰安弘欣高贸易有限公司

Name Position Phone Number Office Number
Nick Dunham Director, Information Services 352-273-0275 WAL 310
Bearden, Cheryl Application Developer Analyst III 352-273-0283 WAL 313
Casiano, Jason Systems Admin/Programmer II 352-273-0280 WAL 322
Combass, Greg IT Analyst I 352-392-8764 WAL 308
Dunlap, Monya IT Professional I 352-273-0293 WAL 312
Dunn, Chris IT Support Supervisor 352-392-6938 WAL 323
Edwards, Jordan IT Analyst II 352-273-1606 East Campus
Gomez, Jason IT Professional II 352-273-9611 WAL 319
Beth Hathaway Application Developer Analyst III (352) 273-2211 WAL 311
Joshua Spurgin End User Computing Specialist II (352) 294-1688 WAL 321
Sarns, Maurice N. Senior Computer Support Specialist 352-273-0284 WAL 320
Underwood, Michael End User Computing Specialist II 352-273-8956 BMS
Wark, Geoffrey IT Analyst II 352-294-5027 WAL 314
Mun Ng IT Analyst II (352) 273-0285 WAL 316

水果视频app官网 粉色视频app下载iOS 云雨直播app官网 成人快手app下载污 草榴视频app下载污 水晶直播app下载污 秋葵视频app下载污 蚪音app下载污 小蝌蚪视频app下载污 f2富二代app下载污 午夜直播间app下载iOS 红颜app下载污 大秀直播app官网 Huluwaapp下载iOS 番茄视频app下载污 夜狼直播app下载污 香蕉直播app官网 梦幻直播app下载污 秀儿直播app官网 水晶直播app官网 光棍影院app下载iOS 麻豆传媒映画app下载iOS 后宫app官网 卖肉直播app官网 最污直播app下载iOS 樱桃app下载iOS 萝卜视频app官网 樱花视频app官网 橘子视频app官网 樱桃直播app下载污 内裤直播app下载iOS 葡萄视频app官网 花粥直播app下载污 香蜜直播app官网 富二代f2抖音app官网 快猫视频app官网 盘他直播app下载iOS 泡芙短视频app下载污 蚪音app官网 享爱直播app下载污 番茄直播app下载污 望月直播app下载iOS 年华直播app下载iOS 小宝贝直播app下载污 遇见直播app下载iOS 盘他直播app下载污 食色短视频app官网 蚪音app下载iOS 茶馆视频app下载iOS JAV名优馆app下载手机版 陌秀直播app官网 榴莲视频app下载iOS 探花直播app下载iOS 黄瓜视频app下载iOS 小怪兽app官网 橘子视频app下载iOS 烟花巷直播app下载污 水仙直播app官网 成版人抖音富二代app官网 秀色直播app下载iOS 6房间视频直播app下载污 微杏app官网 91视频app官网 青草视频app下载污 享爱app官网 妖妖直播app官网 主播福利app下载污 含羞草视频app下载iOS 冈本视频app官网 直播盒子app下载iOS 香蕉视频app官网 奶茶视频app下载污 恋人直播app下载污 小奶猫app官网 水果视频app下载iOS 卖肉直播app下载污 佳丽直播视频app下载污 春水堂app下载iOS 蝶恋花直播app下载iOS 圣女直播app官网 趣播app下载iOS 麻豆传媒直播app下载iOS Huluwaapp下载iOS 91香蕉视频app下载污 柠檬视频app下载iOS 佳丽直播视频app下载污 内裤直播app官网 AVnightapp下载iOS 牛牛视频app下载污 微杏app下载iOS 灭火卫视app官网 d2天堂app官网 水仙直播app下载iOS 圣女直播app下载iOS 小奶狗视频app下载污 Huluwaapp官网 小猪视频app下载污 野花视频app下载iOS